Report - CELTI - Inasta · Asta nmismatica n 55 - Corrispondena del 09-07-2014 9 CELTI 15 1 GALLIA Premoneta Astragalo (AE g. 26,36) - Bella patina verde qSPL 100 2 ITALIA SETTENTRIONALE -

Please pass captcha verification before submit form